450 JHC

450 JHC private number plate

Sold-price history for 450 JHC, verified auction and sale records collected by Plate Circle.

Marketplace

450 JHC is not for sale on Plate Circle right now.

Plate Circle is a marketplace, not a dealer. We connect buyers and sellers who negotiate the price directly.

Do you own 450 JHC?

Create a free listing, set your asking price, and keep the full sale amount. List up to 5 plates for free.

List it for free
Looking to buy 450 JHC?

Follow this plate and we will let you know as soon as the owner lists it for sale. There is a 3% Buyer's Premium on top of the price you agree, and that is it.

Follow this plate

Spotted history

Sales history

About private number plate 450 JHC

450 JHC is a dateless UK private number plate in the NNN LLL format. This page is the master record for 450 JHC on Plate Circle, bringing together its current marketplace status, spotted history, sales records, valuation context and community knowledge.

Community knowledge

No community knowledge yet.

450 JHC details & categories

Frequently asked questions

Is 450 JHC for sale?
Not currently. 450 JHC previously sold for £1,205 (see Sales history above). Follow to be notified if a listing is added.
What type of plate is 450 JHC?
450 JHC is a dateless private number plate in the NNN LLL format.
Can I follow 450 JHC for updates?
Yes. Use Follow This Plate above to be notified when new sightings, listings, sales history or community updates are added.

Follow 450 JHC

Get alerts for sightings, listings and sales.

Are you the owner? List it for sale