93 YUS

93 YUS private number plate

Sold-price history for 93 YUS, verified auction and sale records collected by Plate Circle.

Marketplace

93 YUS is not for sale on Plate Circle right now.

Plate Circle is a marketplace, not a dealer. We connect buyers and sellers who negotiate the price directly.

Do you own 93 YUS?

Create a free listing, set your asking price, and keep the full sale amount. List up to 5 plates for free.

List it for free
Looking to buy 93 YUS?

Follow this plate and we will let you know as soon as the owner lists it for sale. There is a 3% Buyer's Premium on top of the price you agree, and that is it.

Follow this plate

Spotted history

Sales history

About private number plate 93 YUS

93 YUS is a dateless UK private number plate in the NN LLL format. This page is the master record for 93 YUS on Plate Circle, bringing together its current marketplace status, spotted history, sales records, valuation context and community knowledge.

Community knowledge

No community knowledge yet.

93 YUS details & categories

Frequently asked questions

Is 93 YUS for sale?
Not currently. 93 YUS previously sold for £2,196 (see Sales history above). Follow to be notified if a listing is added.
What type of plate is 93 YUS?
93 YUS is a dateless private number plate in the NN LLL format.
Can I follow 93 YUS for updates?
Yes. Use Follow This Plate above to be notified when new sightings, listings, sales history or community updates are added.

Follow 93 YUS

Get alerts for sightings, listings and sales.

Are you the owner? List it for sale