A600 DWN

A600 DWN private number plate

Sold-price history for A600 DWN, verified auction and sale records collected by Plate Circle.

Marketplace

A600 DWN is not for sale on Plate Circle right now.

Plate Circle is a marketplace, not a dealer. We connect buyers and sellers who negotiate the price directly.

Do you own A600 DWN?

Create a free listing, set your asking price, and keep the full sale amount. List up to 5 plates for free.

List it for free
Looking to buy A600 DWN?

Follow this plate and we will let you know as soon as the owner lists it for sale. There is a 3% Buyer's Premium on top of the price you agree, and that is it.

Follow this plate

Spotted history

Sales history

About private number plate A600 DWN

A600 DWN is a prefix UK private number plate in the LNNN LLL format. This page is the master record for A600 DWN on Plate Circle, bringing together its current marketplace status, spotted history, sales records, valuation context and community knowledge.

Community knowledge

No community knowledge yet.

A600 DWN details & categories

Frequently asked questions

Is A600 DWN for sale?
Not currently. A600 DWN previously sold for £181 (see Sales history above). Follow to be notified if a listing is added.
What type of plate is A600 DWN?
A600 DWN is a prefix private number plate in the LNNN LLL format.
Can I follow A600 DWN for updates?
Yes. Use Follow This Plate above to be notified when new sightings, listings, sales history or community updates are added.

Follow A600 DWN

Get alerts for sightings, listings and sales.

Are you the owner? List it for sale