AMR 335K

AMR 335K private number plate

Sold-price history for AMR 335K, verified auction and sale records collected by Plate Circle.

Marketplace

AMR 335K is not for sale on Plate Circle right now.

Plate Circle is a marketplace, not a dealer. We connect buyers and sellers who negotiate the price directly.

Do you own AMR 335K?

Create a free listing, set your asking price, and keep the full sale amount. List up to 5 plates for free.

List it for free
Looking to buy AMR 335K?

Follow this plate and we will let you know as soon as the owner lists it for sale. There is a 3% Buyer's Premium on top of the price you agree, and that is it.

Follow this plate

Spotted history

Sales history

About private number plate AMR 335K

AMR 335K is a suffix UK private number plate in the LLL NNNL format. This page is the master record for AMR 335K on Plate Circle, bringing together its current marketplace status, spotted history, sales records, valuation context and community knowledge.

Community knowledge

No community knowledge yet.

AMR 335K details & categories

Frequently asked questions

Is AMR 335K for sale?
Not currently. AMR 335K previously sold for £3,223 (see Sales history above). Follow to be notified if a listing is added.
What type of plate is AMR 335K?
AMR 335K is a suffix private number plate in the LLL NNNL format.
Can I follow AMR 335K for updates?
Yes. Use Follow This Plate above to be notified when new sightings, listings, sales history or community updates are added.

Follow AMR 335K

Get alerts for sightings, listings and sales.

Are you the owner? List it for sale