AVN 60R

AVN 60R private number plate

Sold-price history for AVN 60R, verified auction and sale records collected by Plate Circle.

Marketplace

AVN 60R is not for sale on Plate Circle right now.

Plate Circle is a marketplace, not a dealer. We connect buyers and sellers who negotiate the price directly.

Do you own AVN 60R?

Create a free listing, set your asking price, and keep the full sale amount. List up to 5 plates for free.

List it for free
Looking to buy AVN 60R?

Follow this plate and we will let you know as soon as the owner lists it for sale. There is a 3% Buyer's Premium on top of the price you agree, and that is it.

Follow this plate

Spotted history

Sales history

About private number plate AVN 60R

AVN 60R is a suffix UK private number plate in the LLL NNL format. This page is the master record for AVN 60R on Plate Circle, bringing together its current marketplace status, spotted history, sales records, valuation context and community knowledge.

Community knowledge

No community knowledge yet.

AVN 60R details & categories

Frequently asked questions

Is AVN 60R for sale?
Not currently. AVN 60R previously sold for £1,207 (see Sales history above). Follow to be notified if a listing is added.
What type of plate is AVN 60R?
AVN 60R is a suffix private number plate in the LLL NNL format.
Can I follow AVN 60R for updates?
Yes. Use Follow This Plate above to be notified when new sightings, listings, sales history or community updates are added.

Follow AVN 60R

Get alerts for sightings, listings and sales.

Are you the owner? List it for sale