B24 MNA

B24 MNA private number plate

Sold-price history for B24 MNA, verified auction and sale records collected by Plate Circle.

Marketplace

B24 MNA is not for sale on Plate Circle right now.

Plate Circle is a marketplace, not a dealer. We connect buyers and sellers who negotiate the price directly.

Do you own B24 MNA?

Create a free listing, set your asking price, and keep the full sale amount. List up to 5 plates for free.

List it for free
Looking to buy B24 MNA?

Follow this plate and we will let you know as soon as the owner lists it for sale. There is a 3% Buyer's Premium on top of the price you agree, and that is it.

Follow this plate

Spotted history

Sales history

About private number plate B24 MNA

B24 MNA is a prefix UK private number plate in the LNN LLL format. This page is the master record for B24 MNA on Plate Circle, bringing together its current marketplace status, spotted history, sales records, valuation context and community knowledge.

Community knowledge

No community knowledge yet.

B24 MNA details & categories

Frequently asked questions

Is B24 MNA for sale?
Not currently. B24 MNA previously sold for £655 (see Sales history above). Follow to be notified if a listing is added.
What type of plate is B24 MNA?
B24 MNA is a prefix private number plate in the LNN LLL format.
Can I follow B24 MNA for updates?
Yes. Use Follow This Plate above to be notified when new sightings, listings, sales history or community updates are added.

Follow B24 MNA

Get alerts for sightings, listings and sales.

Are you the owner? List it for sale