B69 MEL

B69 MEL private number plate

Sold-price history for B69 MEL, verified auction and sale records collected by Plate Circle.

Marketplace

B69 MEL is not for sale on Plate Circle right now.

Plate Circle is a marketplace, not a dealer. We connect buyers and sellers who negotiate the price directly.

Do you own B69 MEL?

Create a free listing, set your asking price, and keep the full sale amount. List up to 5 plates for free.

List it for free
Looking to buy B69 MEL?

Follow this plate and we will let you know as soon as the owner lists it for sale. There is a 3% Buyer's Premium on top of the price you agree, and that is it.

Follow this plate

Spotted history

Sales history

About private number plate B69 MEL

B69 MEL is a prefix UK private number plate in the LNN LLL format. This page is the master record for B69 MEL on Plate Circle, bringing together its current marketplace status, spotted history, sales records, valuation context and community knowledge.

Community knowledge

No community knowledge yet.

B69 MEL details & categories

Frequently asked questions

Is B69 MEL for sale?
Not currently. B69 MEL previously sold for £2,605 (see Sales history above). Follow to be notified if a listing is added.
What type of plate is B69 MEL?
B69 MEL is a prefix private number plate in the LNN LLL format.
Can I follow B69 MEL for updates?
Yes. Use Follow This Plate above to be notified when new sightings, listings, sales history or community updates are added.

Follow B69 MEL

Get alerts for sightings, listings and sales.

Are you the owner? List it for sale