BC55 CRG

BC55 CRG private number plate

Sold-price history for BC55 CRG, verified auction and sale records collected by Plate Circle.

Marketplace

BC55 CRG is not for sale on Plate Circle right now.

Plate Circle is a marketplace, not a dealer. We connect buyers and sellers who negotiate the price directly.

Do you own BC55 CRG?

Create a free listing, set your asking price, and keep the full sale amount. List up to 5 plates for free.

List it for free
Looking to buy BC55 CRG?

Follow this plate and we will let you know as soon as the owner lists it for sale. There is a 3% Buyer's Premium on top of the price you agree, and that is it.

Follow this plate

Spotted history

Sales history

About private number plate BC55 CRG

BC55 CRG is a current style UK private number plate in the LLNN LLL format. This page is the master record for BC55 CRG on Plate Circle, bringing together its current marketplace status, spotted history, sales records, valuation context and community knowledge.

Community knowledge

No community knowledge yet.

BC55 CRG details & categories

Frequently asked questions

Is BC55 CRG for sale?
Not currently. BC55 CRG previously sold for £65 (see Sales history above). Follow to be notified if a listing is added.
What type of plate is BC55 CRG?
BC55 CRG is a current style private number plate in the LLNN LLL format.
Can I follow BC55 CRG for updates?
Yes. Use Follow This Plate above to be notified when new sightings, listings, sales history or community updates are added.

Follow BC55 CRG

Get alerts for sightings, listings and sales.

Are you the owner? List it for sale