BE58 TTY

BE58 TTY private number plate

Sold-price history for BE58 TTY, verified auction and sale records collected by Plate Circle.

Marketplace

BE58 TTY is not for sale on Plate Circle right now.

Plate Circle is a marketplace, not a dealer. We connect buyers and sellers who negotiate the price directly.

Do you own BE58 TTY?

Create a free listing, set your asking price, and keep the full sale amount. List up to 5 plates for free.

List it for free
Looking to buy BE58 TTY?

Follow this plate and we will let you know as soon as the owner lists it for sale. There is a 3% Buyer's Premium on top of the price you agree, and that is it.

Follow this plate

Spotted history

Sales history

About private number plate BE58 TTY

BE58 TTY is a current style UK private number plate in the LLNN LLL format. This page is the master record for BE58 TTY on Plate Circle, bringing together its current marketplace status, spotted history, sales records, valuation context and community knowledge.

Community knowledge

No community knowledge yet.

BE58 TTY details & categories

Frequently asked questions

Is BE58 TTY for sale?
Not currently. BE58 TTY previously sold for £526 (see Sales history above). Follow to be notified if a listing is added.
What type of plate is BE58 TTY?
BE58 TTY is a current style private number plate in the LLNN LLL format.
Can I follow BE58 TTY for updates?
Yes. Use Follow This Plate above to be notified when new sightings, listings, sales history or community updates are added.

Follow BE58 TTY

Get alerts for sightings, listings and sales.

Are you the owner? List it for sale