BLR 805S

BLR 805S private number plate

Sold-price history for BLR 805S, verified auction and sale records collected by Plate Circle.

Marketplace

BLR 805S is not for sale on Plate Circle right now.

Plate Circle is a marketplace, not a dealer. We connect buyers and sellers who negotiate the price directly.

Do you own BLR 805S?

Create a free listing, set your asking price, and keep the full sale amount. List up to 5 plates for free.

List it for free
Looking to buy BLR 805S?

Follow this plate and we will let you know as soon as the owner lists it for sale. There is a 3% Buyer's Premium on top of the price you agree, and that is it.

Follow this plate

Spotted history

Sales history

About private number plate BLR 805S

BLR 805S is a suffix UK private number plate in the LLL NNNL format. This page is the master record for BLR 805S on Plate Circle, bringing together its current marketplace status, spotted history, sales records, valuation context and community knowledge.

Community knowledge

No community knowledge yet.

BLR 805S details & categories

Frequently asked questions

Is BLR 805S for sale?
Not currently. BLR 805S previously sold for £1,207 (see Sales history above). Follow to be notified if a listing is added.
What type of plate is BLR 805S?
BLR 805S is a suffix private number plate in the LLL NNNL format.
Can I follow BLR 805S for updates?
Yes. Use Follow This Plate above to be notified when new sightings, listings, sales history or community updates are added.

Follow BLR 805S

Get alerts for sightings, listings and sales.

Are you the owner? List it for sale