C533 MAB

C533 MAB private number plate

Sold-price history for C533 MAB, verified auction and sale records collected by Plate Circle.

Marketplace

C533 MAB is not for sale on Plate Circle right now.

Plate Circle is a marketplace, not a dealer. We connect buyers and sellers who negotiate the price directly.

Do you own C533 MAB?

Create a free listing, set your asking price, and keep the full sale amount. List up to 5 plates for free.

List it for free
Looking to buy C533 MAB?

Follow this plate and we will let you know as soon as the owner lists it for sale. There is a 3% Buyer's Premium on top of the price you agree, and that is it.

Follow this plate

Spotted history

Sales history

About private number plate C533 MAB

C533 MAB is a prefix UK private number plate in the LNNN LLL format. This page is the master record for C533 MAB on Plate Circle, bringing together its current marketplace status, spotted history, sales records, valuation context and community knowledge.

Community knowledge

No community knowledge yet.

C533 MAB details & categories

Frequently asked questions

Is C533 MAB for sale?
Not currently. C533 MAB previously sold for £247 (see Sales history above). Follow to be notified if a listing is added.
What type of plate is C533 MAB?
C533 MAB is a prefix private number plate in the LNNN LLL format.
Can I follow C533 MAB for updates?
Yes. Use Follow This Plate above to be notified when new sightings, listings, sales history or community updates are added.

Follow C533 MAB

Get alerts for sightings, listings and sales.

Are you the owner? List it for sale