CGZ 33

CGZ 33 private number plate

Sold-price history for CGZ 33, verified auction and sale records collected by Plate Circle.

Marketplace

CGZ 33 is not for sale on Plate Circle right now.

Plate Circle is a marketplace, not a dealer. We connect buyers and sellers who negotiate the price directly.

Do you own CGZ 33?

Create a free listing, set your asking price, and keep the full sale amount. List up to 5 plates for free.

List it for free
Looking to buy CGZ 33?

Follow this plate and we will let you know as soon as the owner lists it for sale. There is a 3% Buyer's Premium on top of the price you agree, and that is it.

Follow this plate

Spotted history

Sales history

About private number plate CGZ 33

CGZ 33 is a dateless UK private number plate in the LLL NN format. This page is the master record for CGZ 33 on Plate Circle, bringing together its current marketplace status, spotted history, sales records, valuation context and community knowledge.

Community knowledge

No community knowledge yet.

CGZ 33 details & categories

Frequently asked questions

Is CGZ 33 for sale?
Not currently. CGZ 33 previously sold for £1,682 (see Sales history above). Follow to be notified if a listing is added.
What type of plate is CGZ 33?
CGZ 33 is a dateless private number plate in the LLL NN format.
Can I follow CGZ 33 for updates?
Yes. Use Follow This Plate above to be notified when new sightings, listings, sales history or community updates are added.

Follow CGZ 33

Get alerts for sightings, listings and sales.

Are you the owner? List it for sale