CHL 703E

CHL 703E private number plate

Sold-price history for CHL 703E, verified auction and sale records collected by Plate Circle.

Marketplace

CHL 703E is not for sale on Plate Circle right now.

Plate Circle is a marketplace, not a dealer. We connect buyers and sellers who negotiate the price directly.

Do you own CHL 703E?

Create a free listing, set your asking price, and keep the full sale amount. List up to 5 plates for free.

List it for free
Looking to buy CHL 703E?

Follow this plate and we will let you know as soon as the owner lists it for sale. There is a 3% Buyer's Premium on top of the price you agree, and that is it.

Follow this plate

Spotted history

Sales history

About private number plate CHL 703E

CHL 703E is a suffix UK private number plate in the LLL NNNL format. This page is the master record for CHL 703E on Plate Circle, bringing together its current marketplace status, spotted history, sales records, valuation context and community knowledge.

Community knowledge

No community knowledge yet.

CHL 703E details & categories

Frequently asked questions

Is CHL 703E for sale?
Not currently. CHL 703E previously sold for £1,372 (see Sales history above). Follow to be notified if a listing is added.
What type of plate is CHL 703E?
CHL 703E is a suffix private number plate in the LLL NNNL format.
Can I follow CHL 703E for updates?
Yes. Use Follow This Plate above to be notified when new sightings, listings, sales history or community updates are added.

Follow CHL 703E

Get alerts for sightings, listings and sales.

Are you the owner? List it for sale