CHZ 32

CHZ 32 private number plate

Sold-price history for CHZ 32, verified auction and sale records collected by Plate Circle.

Marketplace

CHZ 32 is not for sale on Plate Circle right now.

Plate Circle is a marketplace, not a dealer. We connect buyers and sellers who negotiate the price directly.

Do you own CHZ 32?

Create a free listing, set your asking price, and keep the full sale amount. List up to 5 plates for free.

List it for free
Looking to buy CHZ 32?

Follow this plate and we will let you know as soon as the owner lists it for sale. There is a 3% Buyer's Premium on top of the price you agree, and that is it.

Follow this plate

Spotted history

Sales history

About private number plate CHZ 32

CHZ 32 is a dateless UK private number plate in the LLL NN format. This page is the master record for CHZ 32 on Plate Circle, bringing together its current marketplace status, spotted history, sales records, valuation context and community knowledge.

Community knowledge

No community knowledge yet.

CHZ 32 details & categories

Frequently asked questions

Is CHZ 32 for sale?
Not currently. CHZ 32 previously sold for £1,179 (see Sales history above). Follow to be notified if a listing is added.
What type of plate is CHZ 32?
CHZ 32 is a dateless private number plate in the LLL NN format.
Can I follow CHZ 32 for updates?
Yes. Use Follow This Plate above to be notified when new sightings, listings, sales history or community updates are added.

Follow CHZ 32

Get alerts for sightings, listings and sales.

Are you the owner? List it for sale