CLR 9P

CLR 9P private number plate

Sold-price history for CLR 9P, verified auction and sale records collected by Plate Circle.

Marketplace

CLR 9P is not for sale on Plate Circle right now.

Plate Circle is a marketplace, not a dealer. We connect buyers and sellers who negotiate the price directly.

Do you own CLR 9P?

Create a free listing, set your asking price, and keep the full sale amount. List up to 5 plates for free.

List it for free
Looking to buy CLR 9P?

Follow this plate and we will let you know as soon as the owner lists it for sale. There is a 3% Buyer's Premium on top of the price you agree, and that is it.

Follow this plate

Spotted history

Sales history

About private number plate CLR 9P

CLR 9P is a suffix UK private number plate in the LLL NL format. This page is the master record for CLR 9P on Plate Circle, bringing together its current marketplace status, spotted history, sales records, valuation context and community knowledge.

Community knowledge

No community knowledge yet.

CLR 9P details & categories

Frequently asked questions

Is CLR 9P for sale?
Not currently. CLR 9P previously sold for £1,698 (see Sales history above). Follow to be notified if a listing is added.
What type of plate is CLR 9P?
CLR 9P is a suffix private number plate in the LLL NL format.
Can I follow CLR 9P for updates?
Yes. Use Follow This Plate above to be notified when new sightings, listings, sales history or community updates are added.

Follow CLR 9P

Get alerts for sightings, listings and sales.

Are you the owner? List it for sale