CLZ 9000

CLZ 9000 private number plate

Sold-price history for CLZ 9000, verified auction and sale records collected by Plate Circle.

Marketplace

CLZ 9000 is not for sale on Plate Circle right now.

Plate Circle is a marketplace, not a dealer. We connect buyers and sellers who negotiate the price directly.

Do you own CLZ 9000?

Create a free listing, set your asking price, and keep the full sale amount. List up to 5 plates for free.

List it for free
Looking to buy CLZ 9000?

Follow this plate and we will let you know as soon as the owner lists it for sale. There is a 3% Buyer's Premium on top of the price you agree, and that is it.

Follow this plate

Spotted history

Sales history

About private number plate CLZ 9000

CLZ 9000 is a northern ireland UK private number plate in the LLL NNNN format. This page is the master record for CLZ 9000 on Plate Circle, bringing together its current marketplace status, spotted history, sales records, valuation context and community knowledge.

Community knowledge

No community knowledge yet.

CLZ 9000 details & categories

Frequently asked questions

Is CLZ 9000 for sale?
Not currently. CLZ 9000 previously sold for £207 (see Sales history above). Follow to be notified if a listing is added.
What type of plate is CLZ 9000?
CLZ 9000 is a northern ireland private number plate in the LLL NNNN format.
Can I follow CLZ 9000 for updates?
Yes. Use Follow This Plate above to be notified when new sightings, listings, sales history or community updates are added.

Follow CLZ 9000

Get alerts for sightings, listings and sales.

Are you the owner? List it for sale