CMO 220W

CMO 220W private number plate

Sold-price history for CMO 220W, verified auction and sale records collected by Plate Circle.

Marketplace

CMO 220W is not for sale on Plate Circle right now.

Plate Circle is a marketplace, not a dealer. We connect buyers and sellers who negotiate the price directly.

Do you own CMO 220W?

Create a free listing, set your asking price, and keep the full sale amount. List up to 5 plates for free.

List it for free
Looking to buy CMO 220W?

Follow this plate and we will let you know as soon as the owner lists it for sale. There is a 3% Buyer's Premium on top of the price you agree, and that is it.

Follow this plate

Spotted history

Sales history

About private number plate CMO 220W

CMO 220W is a suffix UK private number plate in the LLL NNNL format. This page is the master record for CMO 220W on Plate Circle, bringing together its current marketplace status, spotted history, sales records, valuation context and community knowledge.

Community knowledge

No community knowledge yet.

CMO 220W details & categories

Frequently asked questions

Is CMO 220W for sale?
Not currently. CMO 220W previously sold for £2,517 (see Sales history above). Follow to be notified if a listing is added.
What type of plate is CMO 220W?
CMO 220W is a suffix private number plate in the LLL NNNL format.
Can I follow CMO 220W for updates?
Yes. Use Follow This Plate above to be notified when new sightings, listings, sales history or community updates are added.

Follow CMO 220W

Get alerts for sightings, listings and sales.

Are you the owner? List it for sale