COW 580B

COW 580B private number plate

Sold-price history for COW 580B, verified auction and sale records collected by Plate Circle.

Marketplace

COW 580B is not for sale on Plate Circle right now.

Plate Circle is a marketplace, not a dealer. We connect buyers and sellers who negotiate the price directly.

Do you own COW 580B?

Create a free listing, set your asking price, and keep the full sale amount. List up to 5 plates for free.

List it for free
Looking to buy COW 580B?

Follow this plate and we will let you know as soon as the owner lists it for sale. There is a 3% Buyer's Premium on top of the price you agree, and that is it.

Follow this plate

Spotted history

Sales history

About private number plate COW 580B

COW 580B is a suffix UK private number plate in the LLL NNNL format. This page is the master record for COW 580B on Plate Circle, bringing together its current marketplace status, spotted history, sales records, valuation context and community knowledge.

Community knowledge

No community knowledge yet.

COW 580B details & categories

Frequently asked questions

Is COW 580B for sale?
Not currently. COW 580B previously sold for £360 (see Sales history above). Follow to be notified if a listing is added.
What type of plate is COW 580B?
COW 580B is a suffix private number plate in the LLL NNNL format.
Can I follow COW 580B for updates?
Yes. Use Follow This Plate above to be notified when new sightings, listings, sales history or community updates are added.

Follow COW 580B

Get alerts for sightings, listings and sales.

Are you the owner? List it for sale