E46 LEN

E46 LEN private number plate

Sold-price history for E46 LEN, verified auction and sale records collected by Plate Circle.

Marketplace

E46 LEN is not for sale on Plate Circle right now.

Plate Circle is a marketplace, not a dealer. We connect buyers and sellers who negotiate the price directly.

Do you own E46 LEN?

Create a free listing, set your asking price, and keep the full sale amount. List up to 5 plates for free.

List it for free
Looking to buy E46 LEN?

Follow this plate and we will let you know as soon as the owner lists it for sale. There is a 3% Buyer's Premium on top of the price you agree, and that is it.

Follow this plate

Spotted history

Sales history

About private number plate E46 LEN

E46 LEN is a prefix UK private number plate in the LNN LLL format. This page is the master record for E46 LEN on Plate Circle, bringing together its current marketplace status, spotted history, sales records, valuation context and community knowledge.

Community knowledge

No community knowledge yet.

E46 LEN details & categories

Frequently asked questions

Is E46 LEN for sale?
Not currently. E46 LEN previously sold for £2,452 (see Sales history above). Follow to be notified if a listing is added.
What type of plate is E46 LEN?
E46 LEN is a prefix private number plate in the LNN LLL format.
Can I follow E46 LEN for updates?
Yes. Use Follow This Plate above to be notified when new sightings, listings, sales history or community updates are added.

Follow E46 LEN

Get alerts for sightings, listings and sales.

Are you the owner? List it for sale