F44 ALU

F44 ALU private number plate

Sold-price history for F44 ALU, verified auction and sale records collected by Plate Circle.

Marketplace

F44 ALU is not for sale on Plate Circle right now.

Plate Circle is a marketplace, not a dealer. We connect buyers and sellers who negotiate the price directly.

Do you own F44 ALU?

Create a free listing, set your asking price, and keep the full sale amount. List up to 5 plates for free.

List it for free
Looking to buy F44 ALU?

Follow this plate and we will let you know as soon as the owner lists it for sale. There is a 3% Buyer's Premium on top of the price you agree, and that is it.

Follow this plate

Spotted history

Sales history

About private number plate F44 ALU

F44 ALU is a prefix UK private number plate in the LNN LLL format. This page is the master record for F44 ALU on Plate Circle, bringing together its current marketplace status, spotted history, sales records, valuation context and community knowledge.

Community knowledge

No community knowledge yet.

F44 ALU details & categories

Frequently asked questions

Is F44 ALU for sale?
Not currently. F44 ALU previously sold for £565 (see Sales history above). Follow to be notified if a listing is added.
What type of plate is F44 ALU?
F44 ALU is a prefix private number plate in the LNN LLL format.
Can I follow F44 ALU for updates?
Yes. Use Follow This Plate above to be notified when new sightings, listings, sales history or community updates are added.

Follow F44 ALU

Get alerts for sightings, listings and sales.

Are you the owner? List it for sale