FAS 777T

FAS 777T private number plate

Sold-price history for FAS 777T, verified auction and sale records collected by Plate Circle.

Marketplace

FAS 777T is not for sale on Plate Circle right now.

Plate Circle is a marketplace, not a dealer. We connect buyers and sellers who negotiate the price directly.

Do you own FAS 777T?

Create a free listing, set your asking price, and keep the full sale amount. List up to 5 plates for free.

List it for free
Looking to buy FAS 777T?

Follow this plate and we will let you know as soon as the owner lists it for sale. There is a 3% Buyer's Premium on top of the price you agree, and that is it.

Follow this plate

Spotted history

Sales history

Plate history

This plate's journey, as recorded by DVLA, DVSA, and the Plate Circle community.

No vehicle record found from DVLA or DVSA.

About private number plate FAS 777T

FAS 777T is a suffix UK private number plate with a format of three letters followed by three numbers, one letter. This page is the master record for FAS 777T on Plate Circle, bringing together its current marketplace status, spotted history, sales records, valuation context and community knowledge.

Community knowledge

No community knowledge yet.

FAS 777T details & categories

Frequently asked questions

Is FAS 777T for sale?
Not currently. FAS 777T previously sold for £1,037 (see Sales history above). Follow to be notified if a listing is added.
What type of plate is FAS 777T?
FAS 777T is a suffix private number plate with a format of three letters followed by three numbers, one letter.
Can I follow FAS 777T for updates?
Yes. Use Follow This Plate above to be notified when new sightings, listings, sales history or community updates are added.

Follow FAS 777T

Get alerts for sightings, listings and sales.

Related private number plates

Explore similar private registrations based on this plate’s format, type, length and related market data.

Are you the owner? List it for sale