G52 SUE

G52 SUE private number plate

Sold-price history for G52 SUE, verified auction and sale records collected by Plate Circle.

Marketplace

G52 SUE is not for sale on Plate Circle right now.

Plate Circle is a marketplace, not a dealer. We connect buyers and sellers who negotiate the price directly.

Do you own G52 SUE?

Create a free listing, set your asking price, and keep the full sale amount. List up to 5 plates for free.

List it for free
Looking to buy G52 SUE?

Follow this plate and we will let you know as soon as the owner lists it for sale. There is a 3% Buyer's Premium on top of the price you agree, and that is it.

Follow this plate

Spotted history

Sales history

About private number plate G52 SUE

G52 SUE is a prefix UK private number plate in the LNN LLL format. This page is the master record for G52 SUE on Plate Circle, bringing together its current marketplace status, spotted history, sales records, valuation context and community knowledge.

Community knowledge

No community knowledge yet.

G52 SUE details & categories

Frequently asked questions

Is G52 SUE for sale?
Not currently. G52 SUE previously sold for £7,704 (see Sales history above). Follow to be notified if a listing is added.
What type of plate is G52 SUE?
G52 SUE is a prefix private number plate in the LNN LLL format.
Can I follow G52 SUE for updates?
Yes. Use Follow This Plate above to be notified when new sightings, listings, sales history or community updates are added.

Follow G52 SUE

Get alerts for sightings, listings and sales.

Are you the owner? List it for sale