H24 HFW

H24 HFW private number plate

Sold-price history for H24 HFW, verified auction and sale records collected by Plate Circle.

Marketplace

H24 HFW is not for sale on Plate Circle right now.

Plate Circle is a marketplace, not a dealer. We connect buyers and sellers who negotiate the price directly.

Do you own H24 HFW?

Create a free listing, set your asking price, and keep the full sale amount. List up to 5 plates for free.

List it for free
Looking to buy H24 HFW?

Follow this plate and we will let you know as soon as the owner lists it for sale. There is a 3% Buyer's Premium on top of the price you agree, and that is it.

Follow this plate

Spotted history

Sales history

About private number plate H24 HFW

H24 HFW is a prefix UK private number plate in the LNN LLL format. This page is the master record for H24 HFW on Plate Circle, bringing together its current marketplace status, spotted history, sales records, valuation context and community knowledge.

Community knowledge

No community knowledge yet.

H24 HFW details & categories

Frequently asked questions

Is H24 HFW for sale?
Not currently. H24 HFW previously sold for £257 (see Sales history above). Follow to be notified if a listing is added.
What type of plate is H24 HFW?
H24 HFW is a prefix private number plate in the LNN LLL format.
Can I follow H24 HFW for updates?
Yes. Use Follow This Plate above to be notified when new sightings, listings, sales history or community updates are added.

Follow H24 HFW

Get alerts for sightings, listings and sales.

Are you the owner? List it for sale