HAN 50H

HAN 50H private number plate

Sold-price history for HAN 50H, verified auction and sale records collected by Plate Circle.

Marketplace

HAN 50H is not for sale on Plate Circle right now.

Plate Circle is a marketplace, not a dealer. We connect buyers and sellers who negotiate the price directly.

Do you own HAN 50H?

Create a free listing, set your asking price, and keep the full sale amount. List up to 5 plates for free.

List it for free
Looking to buy HAN 50H?

Follow this plate and we will let you know as soon as the owner lists it for sale. There is a 3% Buyer's Premium on top of the price you agree, and that is it.

Follow this plate

Spotted history

Sales history

About private number plate HAN 50H

HAN 50H is a suffix UK private number plate in the LLL NNL format. This page is the master record for HAN 50H on Plate Circle, bringing together its current marketplace status, spotted history, sales records, valuation context and community knowledge.

Community knowledge

No community knowledge yet.

HAN 50H details & categories

Frequently asked questions

Is HAN 50H for sale?
Not currently. HAN 50H previously sold for £1,685 (see Sales history above). Follow to be notified if a listing is added.
What type of plate is HAN 50H?
HAN 50H is a suffix private number plate in the LLL NNL format.
Can I follow HAN 50H for updates?
Yes. Use Follow This Plate above to be notified when new sightings, listings, sales history or community updates are added.

Follow HAN 50H

Get alerts for sightings, listings and sales.

Are you the owner? List it for sale