J223 AGT

J223 AGT private number plate

Sold-price history for J223 AGT, verified auction and sale records collected by Plate Circle.

Marketplace

J223 AGT is not for sale on Plate Circle right now.

Plate Circle is a marketplace, not a dealer. We connect buyers and sellers who negotiate the price directly.

Do you own J223 AGT?

Create a free listing, set your asking price, and keep the full sale amount. List up to 5 plates for free.

List it for free
Looking to buy J223 AGT?

Follow this plate and we will let you know as soon as the owner lists it for sale. There is a 3% Buyer's Premium on top of the price you agree, and that is it.

Follow this plate

Spotted history

Sales history

About private number plate J223 AGT

J223 AGT is a prefix UK private number plate in the LNNN LLL format. This page is the master record for J223 AGT on Plate Circle, bringing together its current marketplace status, spotted history, sales records, valuation context and community knowledge.

Community knowledge

No community knowledge yet.

J223 AGT details & categories

Frequently asked questions

Is J223 AGT for sale?
Not currently. J223 AGT previously sold for £247 (see Sales history above). Follow to be notified if a listing is added.
What type of plate is J223 AGT?
J223 AGT is a prefix private number plate in the LNNN LLL format.
Can I follow J223 AGT for updates?
Yes. Use Follow This Plate above to be notified when new sightings, listings, sales history or community updates are added.

Follow J223 AGT

Get alerts for sightings, listings and sales.

Are you the owner? List it for sale