J45 KAA

J45 KAA private number plate

Sold-price history for J45 KAA, verified auction and sale records collected by Plate Circle.

Marketplace

J45 KAA is not for sale on Plate Circle right now.

Plate Circle is a marketplace, not a dealer. We connect buyers and sellers who negotiate the price directly.

Do you own J45 KAA?

Create a free listing, set your asking price, and keep the full sale amount. List up to 5 plates for free.

List it for free
Looking to buy J45 KAA?

Follow this plate and we will let you know as soon as the owner lists it for sale. There is a 3% Buyer's Premium on top of the price you agree, and that is it.

Follow this plate

Spotted history

Sales history

About private number plate J45 KAA

J45 KAA is a prefix UK private number plate in the LNN LLL format. This page is the master record for J45 KAA on Plate Circle, bringing together its current marketplace status, spotted history, sales records, valuation context and community knowledge.

Community knowledge

No community knowledge yet.

J45 KAA details & categories

Frequently asked questions

Is J45 KAA for sale?
Not currently. J45 KAA previously sold for £1,248 (see Sales history above). Follow to be notified if a listing is added.
What type of plate is J45 KAA?
J45 KAA is a prefix private number plate in the LNN LLL format.
Can I follow J45 KAA for updates?
Yes. Use Follow This Plate above to be notified when new sightings, listings, sales history or community updates are added.

Follow J45 KAA

Get alerts for sightings, listings and sales.

Are you the owner? List it for sale