JP07 NTR

JP07 NTR private number plate

Sold-price history for JP07 NTR, verified auction and sale records collected by Plate Circle.

Marketplace

JP07 NTR is not for sale on Plate Circle right now.

Plate Circle is a marketplace, not a dealer. We connect buyers and sellers who negotiate the price directly.

Do you own JP07 NTR?

Create a free listing, set your asking price, and keep the full sale amount. List up to 5 plates for free.

List it for free
Looking to buy JP07 NTR?

Follow this plate and we will let you know as soon as the owner lists it for sale. There is a 3% Buyer's Premium on top of the price you agree, and that is it.

Follow this plate

Spotted history

Sales history

About private number plate JP07 NTR

JP07 NTR is a current style UK private number plate in the LLNN LLL format. This page is the master record for JP07 NTR on Plate Circle, bringing together its current marketplace status, spotted history, sales records, valuation context and community knowledge.

Community knowledge

No community knowledge yet.

JP07 NTR details & categories

Frequently asked questions

Is JP07 NTR for sale?
Not currently. JP07 NTR previously sold for £270 (see Sales history above). Follow to be notified if a listing is added.
What type of plate is JP07 NTR?
JP07 NTR is a current style private number plate in the LLNN LLL format.
Can I follow JP07 NTR for updates?
Yes. Use Follow This Plate above to be notified when new sightings, listings, sales history or community updates are added.

Follow JP07 NTR

Get alerts for sightings, listings and sales.

Are you the owner? List it for sale