LO04 GAN

LO04 GAN private number plate

Sold-price history for LO04 GAN, verified auction and sale records collected by Plate Circle.

Marketplace

LO04 GAN is not for sale on Plate Circle right now.

Plate Circle is a marketplace, not a dealer. We connect buyers and sellers who negotiate the price directly.

Do you own LO04 GAN?

Create a free listing, set your asking price, and keep the full sale amount. List up to 5 plates for free.

List it for free
Looking to buy LO04 GAN?

Follow this plate and we will let you know as soon as the owner lists it for sale. There is a 3% Buyer's Premium on top of the price you agree, and that is it.

Follow this plate

Spotted history

Sales history

About private number plate LO04 GAN

LO04 GAN is a current style UK private number plate in the LLNN LLL format. This page is the master record for LO04 GAN on Plate Circle, bringing together its current marketplace status, spotted history, sales records, valuation context and community knowledge.

Community knowledge

No community knowledge yet.

LO04 GAN details & categories

Frequently asked questions

Is LO04 GAN for sale?
Not currently. LO04 GAN previously sold for £1,529 (see Sales history above). Follow to be notified if a listing is added.
What type of plate is LO04 GAN?
LO04 GAN is a current style private number plate in the LLNN LLL format.
Can I follow LO04 GAN for updates?
Yes. Use Follow This Plate above to be notified when new sightings, listings, sales history or community updates are added.

Follow LO04 GAN

Get alerts for sightings, listings and sales.

Are you the owner? List it for sale