MA55 UMA

MA55 UMA private number plate

Sold-price history for MA55 UMA, verified auction and sale records collected by Plate Circle.

Marketplace

MA55 UMA is not for sale on Plate Circle right now.

Plate Circle is a marketplace, not a dealer. We connect buyers and sellers who negotiate the price directly.

Do you own MA55 UMA?

Create a free listing, set your asking price, and keep the full sale amount. List up to 5 plates for free.

List it for free
Looking to buy MA55 UMA?

Follow this plate and we will let you know as soon as the owner lists it for sale. There is a 3% Buyer's Premium on top of the price you agree, and that is it.

Follow this plate

Spotted history

Sales history

About private number plate MA55 UMA

MA55 UMA is a current style UK private number plate in the LLNN LLL format. This page is the master record for MA55 UMA on Plate Circle, bringing together its current marketplace status, spotted history, sales records, valuation context and community knowledge.

Community knowledge

No community knowledge yet.

MA55 UMA details & categories

Frequently asked questions

Is MA55 UMA for sale?
Not currently. MA55 UMA previously sold for £4,549 (see Sales history above). Follow to be notified if a listing is added.
What type of plate is MA55 UMA?
MA55 UMA is a current style private number plate in the LLNN LLL format.
Can I follow MA55 UMA for updates?
Yes. Use Follow This Plate above to be notified when new sightings, listings, sales history or community updates are added.

Follow MA55 UMA

Get alerts for sightings, listings and sales.

Are you the owner? List it for sale