MAT 783W

MAT 783W private number plate

Sold-price history for MAT 783W, verified auction and sale records collected by Plate Circle.

Marketplace

MAT 783W is not for sale on Plate Circle right now.

Plate Circle is a marketplace, not a dealer. We connect buyers and sellers who negotiate the price directly.

Do you own MAT 783W?

Create a free listing, set your asking price, and keep the full sale amount. List up to 5 plates for free.

List it for free
Looking to buy MAT 783W?

Follow this plate and we will let you know as soon as the owner lists it for sale. There is a 3% Buyer's Premium on top of the price you agree, and that is it.

Follow this plate

Spotted history

Sales history

About private number plate MAT 783W

MAT 783W is a suffix UK private number plate in the LLL NNNL format. This page is the master record for MAT 783W on Plate Circle, bringing together its current marketplace status, spotted history, sales records, valuation context and community knowledge.

Community knowledge

No community knowledge yet.

MAT 783W details & categories

Frequently asked questions

Is MAT 783W for sale?
Not currently. MAT 783W previously sold for £3,852 (see Sales history above). Follow to be notified if a listing is added.
What type of plate is MAT 783W?
MAT 783W is a suffix private number plate in the LLL NNNL format.
Can I follow MAT 783W for updates?
Yes. Use Follow This Plate above to be notified when new sightings, listings, sales history or community updates are added.

Follow MAT 783W

Get alerts for sightings, listings and sales.

Are you the owner? List it for sale