MCK 306H

MCK 306H private number plate

Sold-price history for MCK 306H, verified auction and sale records collected by Plate Circle.

Marketplace

MCK 306H is not for sale on Plate Circle right now.

Plate Circle is a marketplace, not a dealer. We connect buyers and sellers who negotiate the price directly.

Do you own MCK 306H?

Create a free listing, set your asking price, and keep the full sale amount. List up to 5 plates for free.

List it for free
Looking to buy MCK 306H?

Follow this plate and we will let you know as soon as the owner lists it for sale. There is a 3% Buyer's Premium on top of the price you agree, and that is it.

Follow this plate

Spotted history

Sales history

About private number plate MCK 306H

MCK 306H is a suffix UK private number plate in the LLL NNNL format. This page is the master record for MCK 306H on Plate Circle, bringing together its current marketplace status, spotted history, sales records, valuation context and community knowledge.

Community knowledge

No community knowledge yet.

MCK 306H details & categories

Frequently asked questions

Is MCK 306H for sale?
Not currently. MCK 306H previously sold for £2,592 (see Sales history above). Follow to be notified if a listing is added.
What type of plate is MCK 306H?
MCK 306H is a suffix private number plate in the LLL NNNL format.
Can I follow MCK 306H for updates?
Yes. Use Follow This Plate above to be notified when new sightings, listings, sales history or community updates are added.

Follow MCK 306H

Get alerts for sightings, listings and sales.

Are you the owner? List it for sale