MDO 850N

MDO 850N private number plate

Sold-price history for MDO 850N, verified auction and sale records collected by Plate Circle.

Marketplace

MDO 850N is not for sale on Plate Circle right now.

Plate Circle is a marketplace, not a dealer. We connect buyers and sellers who negotiate the price directly.

Do you own MDO 850N?

Create a free listing, set your asking price, and keep the full sale amount. List up to 5 plates for free.

List it for free
Looking to buy MDO 850N?

Follow this plate and we will let you know as soon as the owner lists it for sale. There is a 3% Buyer's Premium on top of the price you agree, and that is it.

Follow this plate

Spotted history

Sales history

About private number plate MDO 850N

MDO 850N is a suffix UK private number plate in the LLL NNNL format. This page is the master record for MDO 850N on Plate Circle, bringing together its current marketplace status, spotted history, sales records, valuation context and community knowledge.

Community knowledge

No community knowledge yet.

MDO 850N details & categories

Frequently asked questions

Is MDO 850N for sale?
Not currently. MDO 850N previously sold for £5,470 (see Sales history above). Follow to be notified if a listing is added.
What type of plate is MDO 850N?
MDO 850N is a suffix private number plate in the LLL NNNL format.
Can I follow MDO 850N for updates?
Yes. Use Follow This Plate above to be notified when new sightings, listings, sales history or community updates are added.

Follow MDO 850N

Get alerts for sightings, listings and sales.

Are you the owner? List it for sale