MOL 73N

MOL 73N private number plate

Sold-price history for MOL 73N, verified auction and sale records collected by Plate Circle.

Marketplace

MOL 73N is not for sale on Plate Circle right now.

Plate Circle is a marketplace, not a dealer. We connect buyers and sellers who negotiate the price directly.

Do you own MOL 73N?

Create a free listing, set your asking price, and keep the full sale amount. List up to 5 plates for free.

List it for free
Looking to buy MOL 73N?

Follow this plate and we will let you know as soon as the owner lists it for sale. There is a 3% Buyer's Premium on top of the price you agree, and that is it.

Follow this plate

Spotted history

Sales history

About private number plate MOL 73N

MOL 73N is a suffix UK private number plate in the LLL NNL format. This page is the master record for MOL 73N on Plate Circle, bringing together its current marketplace status, spotted history, sales records, valuation context and community knowledge.

Community knowledge

No community knowledge yet.

MOL 73N details & categories

Frequently asked questions

Is MOL 73N for sale?
Not currently. MOL 73N previously sold for £467 (see Sales history above). Follow to be notified if a listing is added.
What type of plate is MOL 73N?
MOL 73N is a suffix private number plate in the LLL NNL format.
Can I follow MOL 73N for updates?
Yes. Use Follow This Plate above to be notified when new sightings, listings, sales history or community updates are added.

Follow MOL 73N

Get alerts for sightings, listings and sales.

Are you the owner? List it for sale