MRH 45S

MRH 45S private number plate

Sold-price history for MRH 45S, verified auction and sale records collected by Plate Circle.

Marketplace

MRH 45S is not for sale on Plate Circle right now.

Plate Circle is a marketplace, not a dealer. We connect buyers and sellers who negotiate the price directly.

Do you own MRH 45S?

Create a free listing, set your asking price, and keep the full sale amount. List up to 5 plates for free.

List it for free
Looking to buy MRH 45S?

Follow this plate and we will let you know as soon as the owner lists it for sale. There is a 3% Buyer's Premium on top of the price you agree, and that is it.

Follow this plate

Spotted history

Sales history

About private number plate MRH 45S

MRH 45S is a suffix UK private number plate in the LLL NNL format. This page is the master record for MRH 45S on Plate Circle, bringing together its current marketplace status, spotted history, sales records, valuation context and community knowledge.

Community knowledge

No community knowledge yet.

MRH 45S details & categories

Frequently asked questions

Is MRH 45S for sale?
Not currently. MRH 45S previously sold for £2,581 (see Sales history above). Follow to be notified if a listing is added.
What type of plate is MRH 45S?
MRH 45S is a suffix private number plate in the LLL NNL format.
Can I follow MRH 45S for updates?
Yes. Use Follow This Plate above to be notified when new sightings, listings, sales history or community updates are added.

Follow MRH 45S

Get alerts for sightings, listings and sales.

Are you the owner? List it for sale