N56 ORA

N56 ORA private number plate

Sold-price history for N56 ORA, verified auction and sale records collected by Plate Circle.

Marketplace

N56 ORA is not for sale on Plate Circle right now.

Plate Circle is a marketplace, not a dealer. We connect buyers and sellers who negotiate the price directly.

Do you own N56 ORA?

Create a free listing, set your asking price, and keep the full sale amount. List up to 5 plates for free.

List it for free
Looking to buy N56 ORA?

Follow this plate and we will let you know as soon as the owner lists it for sale. There is a 3% Buyer's Premium on top of the price you agree, and that is it.

Follow this plate

Spotted history

Sales history

About private number plate N56 ORA

N56 ORA is a prefix UK private number plate in the LNN LLL format. This page is the master record for N56 ORA on Plate Circle, bringing together its current marketplace status, spotted history, sales records, valuation context and community knowledge.

Community knowledge

No community knowledge yet.

N56 ORA details & categories

Frequently asked questions

Is N56 ORA for sale?
Not currently. N56 ORA previously sold for £1,125 (see Sales history above). Follow to be notified if a listing is added.
What type of plate is N56 ORA?
N56 ORA is a prefix private number plate in the LNN LLL format.
Can I follow N56 ORA for updates?
Yes. Use Follow This Plate above to be notified when new sightings, listings, sales history or community updates are added.

Follow N56 ORA

Get alerts for sightings, listings and sales.

Are you the owner? List it for sale