N74 REK

N74 REK private number plate

Sold-price history for N74 REK, verified auction and sale records collected by Plate Circle.

Marketplace

N74 REK is not for sale on Plate Circle right now.

Plate Circle is a marketplace, not a dealer. We connect buyers and sellers who negotiate the price directly.

Do you own N74 REK?

Create a free listing, set your asking price, and keep the full sale amount. List up to 5 plates for free.

List it for free
Looking to buy N74 REK?

Follow this plate and we will let you know as soon as the owner lists it for sale. There is a 3% Buyer's Premium on top of the price you agree, and that is it.

Follow this plate

Spotted history

Sales history

Plate history

This plate's journey, as recorded by DVLA, DVSA, and the Plate Circle community.

No vehicle record found from DVLA or DVSA.

About private number plate N74 REK

N74 REK is a prefix UK private number plate with a format of one letter, two numbers followed by three letters. This page is the master record for N74 REK on Plate Circle, bringing together its current marketplace and auction status, spotted history, sold price records, valuation context and community knowledge.

Community knowledge

No community knowledge yet.

N74 REK details & categories

Frequently asked questions

Is N74 REK for sale?
Not currently. N74 REK previously sold for £168 (see Sales history above). Follow to be notified if a listing is added.
What type of plate is N74 REK?
N74 REK is a prefix private number plate with a format of one letter, two numbers followed by three letters.
Can I follow N74 REK for updates?
Yes. Use Follow This Plate above to be notified when new sightings, listings, sales history or community updates are added.

Follow N74 REK

Get alerts for sightings, listings and sales.

Related private number plates

Are you the owner? List it for sale