OHM 55X

OHM 55X private number plate

Sold-price history for OHM 55X, verified auction and sale records collected by Plate Circle.

Marketplace

OHM 55X is not for sale on Plate Circle right now.

Plate Circle is a marketplace, not a dealer. We connect buyers and sellers who negotiate the price directly.

Do you own OHM 55X?

Create a free listing, set your asking price, and keep the full sale amount. List up to 5 plates for free.

List it for free
Looking to buy OHM 55X?

Follow this plate and we will let you know as soon as the owner lists it for sale. There is a 3% Buyer's Premium on top of the price you agree, and that is it.

Follow this plate

Spotted history

Sales history

About private number plate OHM 55X

OHM 55X is a suffix UK private number plate in the LLL NNL format. This page is the master record for OHM 55X on Plate Circle, bringing together its current marketplace status, spotted history, sales records, valuation context and community knowledge.

Community knowledge

No community knowledge yet.

OHM 55X details & categories

Frequently asked questions

Is OHM 55X for sale?
Not currently. OHM 55X previously sold for £1,644 (see Sales history above). Follow to be notified if a listing is added.
What type of plate is OHM 55X?
OHM 55X is a suffix private number plate in the LLL NNL format.
Can I follow OHM 55X for updates?
Yes. Use Follow This Plate above to be notified when new sightings, listings, sales history or community updates are added.

Follow OHM 55X

Get alerts for sightings, listings and sales.

Are you the owner? List it for sale