P75 PJH

P75 PJH private number plate

Sold-price history for P75 PJH, verified auction and sale records collected by Plate Circle.

Marketplace

P75 PJH is not for sale on Plate Circle right now.

Plate Circle is a marketplace, not a dealer. We connect buyers and sellers who negotiate the price directly.

Do you own P75 PJH?

Create a free listing, set your asking price, and keep the full sale amount. List up to 5 plates for free.

List it for free
Looking to buy P75 PJH?

Follow this plate and we will let you know as soon as the owner lists it for sale. There is a 3% Buyer's Premium on top of the price you agree, and that is it.

Follow this plate

Spotted history

Sales history

About private number plate P75 PJH

P75 PJH is a prefix UK private number plate in the LNN LLL format. This page is the master record for P75 PJH on Plate Circle, bringing together its current marketplace status, spotted history, sales records, valuation context and community knowledge.

Community knowledge

No community knowledge yet.

P75 PJH details & categories

Frequently asked questions

Is P75 PJH for sale?
Not currently. P75 PJH previously sold for £467 (see Sales history above). Follow to be notified if a listing is added.
What type of plate is P75 PJH?
P75 PJH is a prefix private number plate in the LNN LLL format.
Can I follow P75 PJH for updates?
Yes. Use Follow This Plate above to be notified when new sightings, listings, sales history or community updates are added.

Follow P75 PJH

Get alerts for sightings, listings and sales.

Are you the owner? List it for sale