PAU 95L

PAU 95L private number plate

Sold-price history for PAU 95L, verified auction and sale records collected by Plate Circle.

Marketplace

PAU 95L is not for sale on Plate Circle right now.

Plate Circle is a marketplace, not a dealer. We connect buyers and sellers who negotiate the price directly.

Do you own PAU 95L?

Create a free listing, set your asking price, and keep the full sale amount. List up to 5 plates for free.

List it for free
Looking to buy PAU 95L?

Follow this plate and we will let you know as soon as the owner lists it for sale. There is a 3% Buyer's Premium on top of the price you agree, and that is it.

Follow this plate

Spotted history

Sales history

About private number plate PAU 95L

PAU 95L is a suffix UK private number plate in the LLL NNL format. This page is the master record for PAU 95L on Plate Circle, bringing together its current marketplace status, spotted history, sales records, valuation context and community knowledge.

Community knowledge

No community knowledge yet.

PAU 95L details & categories

Frequently asked questions

Is PAU 95L for sale?
Not currently. PAU 95L previously sold for £1,545 (see Sales history above). Follow to be notified if a listing is added.
What type of plate is PAU 95L?
PAU 95L is a suffix private number plate in the LLL NNL format.
Can I follow PAU 95L for updates?
Yes. Use Follow This Plate above to be notified when new sightings, listings, sales history or community updates are added.

Follow PAU 95L

Get alerts for sightings, listings and sales.

Are you the owner? List it for sale