R64 MOT

R64 MOT private number plate

Sold-price history for R64 MOT, verified auction and sale records collected by Plate Circle.

Marketplace

R64 MOT is not for sale on Plate Circle right now.

Plate Circle is a marketplace, not a dealer. We connect buyers and sellers who negotiate the price directly.

Do you own R64 MOT?

Create a free listing, set your asking price, and keep the full sale amount. List up to 5 plates for free.

List it for free
Looking to buy R64 MOT?

Follow this plate and we will let you know as soon as the owner lists it for sale. There is a 3% Buyer's Premium on top of the price you agree, and that is it.

Follow this plate

Spotted history

Sales history

About private number plate R64 MOT

R64 MOT is a prefix UK private number plate in the LNN LLL format. This page is the master record for R64 MOT on Plate Circle, bringing together its current marketplace status, spotted history, sales records, valuation context and community knowledge.

Community knowledge

No community knowledge yet.

R64 MOT details & categories

Frequently asked questions

Is R64 MOT for sale?
Not currently. R64 MOT previously sold for £655 (see Sales history above). Follow to be notified if a listing is added.
What type of plate is R64 MOT?
R64 MOT is a prefix private number plate in the LNN LLL format.
Can I follow R64 MOT for updates?
Yes. Use Follow This Plate above to be notified when new sightings, listings, sales history or community updates are added.

Follow R64 MOT

Get alerts for sightings, listings and sales.

Are you the owner? List it for sale