S643 SJE

S643 SJE private number plate

Sold-price history for S643 SJE, verified auction and sale records collected by Plate Circle.

Marketplace

S643 SJE is not for sale on Plate Circle right now.

Plate Circle is a marketplace, not a dealer. We connect buyers and sellers who negotiate the price directly.

Do you own S643 SJE?

Create a free listing, set your asking price, and keep the full sale amount. List up to 5 plates for free.

List it for free
Looking to buy S643 SJE?

Follow this plate and we will let you know as soon as the owner lists it for sale. There is a 3% Buyer's Premium on top of the price you agree, and that is it.

Follow this plate

Spotted history

Sales history

About private number plate S643 SJE

S643 SJE is a prefix UK private number plate in the LNNN LLL format. This page is the master record for S643 SJE on Plate Circle, bringing together its current marketplace status, spotted history, sales records, valuation context and community knowledge.

Community knowledge

No community knowledge yet.

S643 SJE details & categories

Frequently asked questions

Is S643 SJE for sale?
Not currently. S643 SJE previously sold for £257 (see Sales history above). Follow to be notified if a listing is added.
What type of plate is S643 SJE?
S643 SJE is a prefix private number plate in the LNNN LLL format.
Can I follow S643 SJE for updates?
Yes. Use Follow This Plate above to be notified when new sightings, listings, sales history or community updates are added.

Follow S643 SJE

Get alerts for sightings, listings and sales.

Are you the owner? List it for sale