SCT 30M

SCT 30M private number plate

Sold-price history for SCT 30M, verified auction and sale records collected by Plate Circle.

Marketplace

SCT 30M is not for sale on Plate Circle right now.

Plate Circle is a marketplace, not a dealer. We connect buyers and sellers who negotiate the price directly.

Do you own SCT 30M?

Create a free listing, set your asking price, and keep the full sale amount. List up to 5 plates for free.

List it for free
Looking to buy SCT 30M?

Follow this plate and we will let you know as soon as the owner lists it for sale. There is a 3% Buyer's Premium on top of the price you agree, and that is it.

Follow this plate

Spotted history

Sales history

About private number plate SCT 30M

SCT 30M is a suffix UK private number plate in the LLL NNL format. This page is the master record for SCT 30M on Plate Circle, bringing together its current marketplace status, spotted history, sales records, valuation context and community knowledge.

Community knowledge

No community knowledge yet.

SCT 30M details & categories

Frequently asked questions

Is SCT 30M for sale?
Not currently. SCT 30M previously sold for £950 (see Sales history above). Follow to be notified if a listing is added.
What type of plate is SCT 30M?
SCT 30M is a suffix private number plate in the LLL NNL format.
Can I follow SCT 30M for updates?
Yes. Use Follow This Plate above to be notified when new sightings, listings, sales history or community updates are added.

Follow SCT 30M

Get alerts for sightings, listings and sales.

Are you the owner? List it for sale