SDB 63C

SDB 63C private number plate

Sold-price history for SDB 63C, verified auction and sale records collected by Plate Circle.

Marketplace

SDB 63C is not for sale on Plate Circle right now.

Plate Circle is a marketplace, not a dealer. We connect buyers and sellers who negotiate the price directly.

Do you own SDB 63C?

Create a free listing, set your asking price, and keep the full sale amount. List up to 5 plates for free.

List it for free
Looking to buy SDB 63C?

Follow this plate and we will let you know as soon as the owner lists it for sale. There is a 3% Buyer's Premium on top of the price you agree, and that is it.

Follow this plate

Spotted history

Sales history

About private number plate SDB 63C

SDB 63C is a suffix UK private number plate in the LLL NNL format. This page is the master record for SDB 63C on Plate Circle, bringing together its current marketplace status, spotted history, sales records, valuation context and community knowledge.

Community knowledge

No community knowledge yet.

SDB 63C details & categories

Frequently asked questions

Is SDB 63C for sale?
Not currently. SDB 63C previously sold for £693 (see Sales history above). Follow to be notified if a listing is added.
What type of plate is SDB 63C?
SDB 63C is a suffix private number plate in the LLL NNL format.
Can I follow SDB 63C for updates?
Yes. Use Follow This Plate above to be notified when new sightings, listings, sales history or community updates are added.

Follow SDB 63C

Get alerts for sightings, listings and sales.

Are you the owner? List it for sale