SH07 TYS

SH07 TYS private number plate

Sold-price history for SH07 TYS, verified auction and sale records collected by Plate Circle.

Marketplace

SH07 TYS is not for sale on Plate Circle right now.

Plate Circle is a marketplace, not a dealer. We connect buyers and sellers who negotiate the price directly.

Do you own SH07 TYS?

Create a free listing, set your asking price, and keep the full sale amount. List up to 5 plates for free.

List it for free
Looking to buy SH07 TYS?

Follow this plate and we will let you know as soon as the owner lists it for sale. There is a 3% Buyer's Premium on top of the price you agree, and that is it.

Follow this plate

Spotted history

Sales history

Plate history

This plate's journey, as recorded by DVLA, DVSA, and the Plate Circle community.

No vehicle record found from DVLA or DVSA.

About private number plate SH07 TYS

SH07 TYS is a current style UK private number plate with a format of two letters, two numbers followed by three letters. This page is the master record for SH07 TYS on Plate Circle, bringing together its current marketplace and auction status, spotted history, sold price records, valuation context and community knowledge.

Community knowledge

No community knowledge yet.

SH07 TYS details & categories

Frequently asked questions

Is SH07 TYS for sale?
Not currently. SH07 TYS previously sold for £1,063 (see Sales history above). Follow to be notified if a listing is added.
What type of plate is SH07 TYS?
SH07 TYS is a current style private number plate with a format of two letters, two numbers followed by three letters.
Can I follow SH07 TYS for updates?
Yes. Use Follow This Plate above to be notified when new sightings, listings, sales history or community updates are added.

Follow SH07 TYS

Get alerts for sightings, listings and sales.

Related private number plates

Are you the owner? List it for sale