SKP 2W

SKP 2W private number plate

Sold-price history for SKP 2W, verified auction and sale records collected by Plate Circle.

Marketplace

SKP 2W is not for sale on Plate Circle right now.

Plate Circle is a marketplace, not a dealer. We connect buyers and sellers who negotiate the price directly.

Do you own SKP 2W?

Create a free listing, set your asking price, and keep the full sale amount. List up to 5 plates for free.

List it for free
Looking to buy SKP 2W?

Follow this plate and we will let you know as soon as the owner lists it for sale. There is a 3% Buyer's Premium on top of the price you agree, and that is it.

Follow this plate

Spotted history

Sales history

About private number plate SKP 2W

SKP 2W is a suffix UK private number plate in the LLL NL format. This page is the master record for SKP 2W on Plate Circle, bringing together its current marketplace status, spotted history, sales records, valuation context and community knowledge.

Community knowledge

No community knowledge yet.

SKP 2W details & categories

Frequently asked questions

Is SKP 2W for sale?
Not currently. SKP 2W previously sold for £616 (see Sales history above). Follow to be notified if a listing is added.
What type of plate is SKP 2W?
SKP 2W is a suffix private number plate in the LLL NL format.
Can I follow SKP 2W for updates?
Yes. Use Follow This Plate above to be notified when new sightings, listings, sales history or community updates are added.

Follow SKP 2W

Get alerts for sightings, listings and sales.

Are you the owner? List it for sale