ST57 ORM

ST57 ORM private number plate

Sold-price history for ST57 ORM, verified auction and sale records collected by Plate Circle.

Marketplace

ST57 ORM is not for sale on Plate Circle right now.

Plate Circle is a marketplace, not a dealer. We connect buyers and sellers who negotiate the price directly.

Do you own ST57 ORM?

Create a free listing, set your asking price, and keep the full sale amount. List up to 5 plates for free.

List it for free
Looking to buy ST57 ORM?

Follow this plate and we will let you know as soon as the owner lists it for sale. There is a 3% Buyer's Premium on top of the price you agree, and that is it.

Follow this plate

Spotted history

Sales history

About private number plate ST57 ORM

ST57 ORM is a current style UK private number plate in the LLNN LLL format. This page is the master record for ST57 ORM on Plate Circle, bringing together its current marketplace status, spotted history, sales records, valuation context and community knowledge.

Community knowledge

No community knowledge yet.

ST57 ORM details & categories

Frequently asked questions

Is ST57 ORM for sale?
Not currently. ST57 ORM previously sold for £842 (see Sales history above). Follow to be notified if a listing is added.
What type of plate is ST57 ORM?
ST57 ORM is a current style private number plate in the LLNN LLL format.
Can I follow ST57 ORM for updates?
Yes. Use Follow This Plate above to be notified when new sightings, listings, sales history or community updates are added.

Follow ST57 ORM

Get alerts for sightings, listings and sales.

Are you the owner? List it for sale