T455 HHA

T455 HHA private number plate

Sold-price history for T455 HHA, verified auction and sale records collected by Plate Circle.

Marketplace

T455 HHA is not for sale on Plate Circle right now.

Plate Circle is a marketplace, not a dealer. We connect buyers and sellers who negotiate the price directly.

Do you own T455 HHA?

Create a free listing, set your asking price, and keep the full sale amount. List up to 5 plates for free.

List it for free
Looking to buy T455 HHA?

Follow this plate and we will let you know as soon as the owner lists it for sale. There is a 3% Buyer's Premium on top of the price you agree, and that is it.

Follow this plate

Spotted history

Sales history

About private number plate T455 HHA

T455 HHA is a prefix UK private number plate in the LNNN LLL format. This page is the master record for T455 HHA on Plate Circle, bringing together its current marketplace status, spotted history, sales records, valuation context and community knowledge.

Community knowledge

No community knowledge yet.

T455 HHA details & categories

Frequently asked questions

Is T455 HHA for sale?
Not currently. T455 HHA previously sold for £4,057 (see Sales history above). Follow to be notified if a listing is added.
What type of plate is T455 HHA?
T455 HHA is a prefix private number plate in the LNNN LLL format.
Can I follow T455 HHA for updates?
Yes. Use Follow This Plate above to be notified when new sightings, listings, sales history or community updates are added.

Follow T455 HHA

Get alerts for sightings, listings and sales.

Are you the owner? List it for sale