TJK 77

TJK 77 private number plate

Sold-price history for TJK 77, verified auction and sale records collected by Plate Circle.

Marketplace

TJK 77 is not for sale on Plate Circle right now.

Plate Circle is a marketplace, not a dealer. We connect buyers and sellers who negotiate the price directly.

Do you own TJK 77?

Create a free listing, set your asking price, and keep the full sale amount. List up to 5 plates for free.

List it for free
Looking to buy TJK 77?

Follow this plate and we will let you know as soon as the owner lists it for sale. There is a 3% Buyer's Premium on top of the price you agree, and that is it.

Follow this plate

Spotted history

Sales history

About private number plate TJK 77

TJK 77 is a dateless UK private number plate in the LLL NN format. This page is the master record for TJK 77 on Plate Circle, bringing together its current marketplace status, spotted history, sales records, valuation context and community knowledge.

Community knowledge

No community knowledge yet.

TJK 77 details & categories

Frequently asked questions

Is TJK 77 for sale?
Not currently. TJK 77 previously sold for £4,029 (see Sales history above). Follow to be notified if a listing is added.
What type of plate is TJK 77?
TJK 77 is a dateless private number plate in the LLL NN format.
Can I follow TJK 77 for updates?
Yes. Use Follow This Plate above to be notified when new sightings, listings, sales history or community updates are added.

Follow TJK 77

Get alerts for sightings, listings and sales.

Are you the owner? List it for sale