WE53 NDY

WE53 NDY private number plate

Sold-price history for WE53 NDY, verified auction and sale records collected by Plate Circle.

Marketplace

WE53 NDY is not for sale on Plate Circle right now.

Plate Circle is a marketplace, not a dealer. We connect buyers and sellers who negotiate the price directly.

Do you own WE53 NDY?

Create a free listing, set your asking price, and keep the full sale amount. List up to 5 plates for free.

List it for free
Looking to buy WE53 NDY?

Follow this plate and we will let you know as soon as the owner lists it for sale. There is a 3% Buyer's Premium on top of the price you agree, and that is it.

Follow this plate

Spotted history

Sales history

About private number plate WE53 NDY

WE53 NDY is a current style UK private number plate in the LLNN LLL format. This page is the master record for WE53 NDY on Plate Circle, bringing together its current marketplace status, spotted history, sales records, valuation context and community knowledge.

Community knowledge

No community knowledge yet.

WE53 NDY details & categories

Frequently asked questions

Is WE53 NDY for sale?
Not currently. WE53 NDY previously sold for £1,555 (see Sales history above). Follow to be notified if a listing is added.
What type of plate is WE53 NDY?
WE53 NDY is a current style private number plate in the LLNN LLL format.
Can I follow WE53 NDY for updates?
Yes. Use Follow This Plate above to be notified when new sightings, listings, sales history or community updates are added.

Follow WE53 NDY

Get alerts for sightings, listings and sales.

Are you the owner? List it for sale