XNZ 20

XNZ 20 private number plate

Sold-price history for XNZ 20, verified auction and sale records collected by Plate Circle.

Marketplace

XNZ 20 is not for sale on Plate Circle right now.

Plate Circle is a marketplace, not a dealer. We connect buyers and sellers who negotiate the price directly.

Do you own XNZ 20?

Create a free listing, set your asking price, and keep the full sale amount. List up to 5 plates for free.

List it for free
Looking to buy XNZ 20?

Follow this plate and we will let you know as soon as the owner lists it for sale. There is a 3% Buyer's Premium on top of the price you agree, and that is it.

Follow this plate

Spotted history

Sales history

About private number plate XNZ 20

XNZ 20 is a dateless UK private number plate in the LLL NN format. This page is the master record for XNZ 20 on Plate Circle, bringing together its current marketplace status, spotted history, sales records, valuation context and community knowledge.

Community knowledge

No community knowledge yet.

XNZ 20 details & categories

Frequently asked questions

Is XNZ 20 for sale?
Not currently. XNZ 20 previously sold for £2,080 (see Sales history above). Follow to be notified if a listing is added.
What type of plate is XNZ 20?
XNZ 20 is a dateless private number plate in the LLL NN format.
Can I follow XNZ 20 for updates?
Yes. Use Follow This Plate above to be notified when new sightings, listings, sales history or community updates are added.

Follow XNZ 20

Get alerts for sightings, listings and sales.

Are you the owner? List it for sale